Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST - TM-55-1905-219-34P-10387

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II
TM 55-1905-219-34P-1
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 03 BOW RAMP AND WINCH
BOW RAMP AND FAIRLEAD
1
XDCZZ
53157
120-4634371PC4
BOLT, TEE HEAD CRES ..........................................
2
2
XDCZZ
53157
120-4634371PC13
.WASHER, FLAT 3 IN OD X 1-4 IN THK ..................
2
3
XDCZZ
53157
8
TURNBUCKLE 1 1-4IN .............................................
2
4
XDCZZ
53157
7
STOP CHAIN ............................................................
2
5
PAHZZ
80024
120-4634371PC14
PIN END LINK CHAIN ...............................................
2
6
XDHZZ
53157
120-4634371PC34
SCREW, MACHINE CRES . .....................................
4
7
XDHZZ
80064
1204634371PC33
KEEPER PIN 1 3-4X1-4X4 1-2LG, STEEL. ..............
2
8
XDHZZ
53157
16
LINK CHAIN ..............................................................
2
9
XDHZZ
80064
1204634371PC6
CHAIN RAMP................................... ..........................
40
10
XDHZZ
80064
1204634371PC20
SCREW MACHINE 3/8 CRES .................................
4
11
XDHZZ
53157
22
KEEPER SHEAVE PIN .............................................
2
12
XDHZZ
53157
3
PIN SHEAVE CRES .................................................
2
13
XDCZZ
36251
5055
FITTING LUBRICATION ...........................................
12
14
PAHZZ
53157
120-4634371PC12
BEARING, WASHER, THRU.....................................
4
15
XDHZZ
80064
1204634371PC1
SHEAVE WILDCAT ..................................................
2
16
XDHZZ
53157
2
BUSHING HALF CAST BRONZE SAE 660..............
4
17
XDHZZ
80064
1204634371PC38
BOLT ASSY HEX HEAD . ..........................................
10
18
XDHZZ
80064
1204634371PC39
WASHER STEEL 7/8 ................................................
20
19
PAHZZ
80064
120-463437PC40
RAMP HINGE PIN......................................................
10
20
XDHZZ
53157
120-4634371PC209
BEARING, WASHER, THRU 4 1-2 IN OD X ............
20
2 1-16 IN ID X 1-4 IN THK BRONZE .........................
21 PAHZZ
75183 DB503
GASKET ....................................................................
50
22 XDFZZ
96906 MS51959-96
SCREW, MACHINE FLAT HD, CROSS- ..................
22
RECESSED, 5/16-18 UNC-2A X 3/4L........................
23 XDFZZ
96906 MS35338-140
WASHER, LOCK 5/16 IN NOM DIA .........................
22
24 XDFZZ
97403 13226E8059-3
PLATE, STEEL 1/4 X 9 X 13-1/4 IN .........................
2
25 XDFZZ
96906 MS35307-499
SCREW, CAP HEX HD, 3/4-10 UNC-2A X 5............
2
IN L.............................................................................
26 XDFZZ
96906 MS35338-146
WASHER, LOCK HELICAL, 3/4 IN NOM DIA...........
2
27 XDFZZ
81346 17-4PH
BAR, ROUND 3 IN DIA X 11-3/4 IN L, .....................
2
40-45 RC ...................................................................
28
XDFZZ
70417
CC-3701-1
SLEEVE, BEARING ...................................................
2
29
XDFZZ
56988
S-3094
SPRING, HELICAL COMPRESSION, 2-3/8 OD.......
2
30
XDFZZ
97403
13226E8059-10
PLATE 1/2 IN STK X 5 IN OD ..................................
2
31
XDFZZ
81346
UNSG10260
TUBING ROUND, MECH, 5 IN OD X 5/8 IN .............
2
X 12-7/8 IN .................................................................
32 PBHHH
53157 RAMP
RAMP, LANDING SHIP B .........................................
1
33 XDCZZ
80064 1204634371DET12A
STAFF JACK .............................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
163-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.