Quantcast GROUP 20 HULL AND OUTFIT - TM-55-1905-219-34P-20288

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II
TM 55-1905-219-34P-2
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 20 HULL AND OUTFIT
FIG. 460 AIR HORN PIPING
1 XDCZZ 96906
MS35307-306
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H CAP,HEX HD, 1/...........
4
4 IN 20UNC -2A X 3/4 IN LG ................................ .....
2 XDCZZ 96906
MS51922-2
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE HEX,SELF-.......................
4
LOCING,1/4 IN -20 UNC - 2B................................ ....
3 XDCZZ 45681
8-4-120102BA
CONNECTOR,PIPE MALE, 1/2 IN TUBE .................
1
SIZE X 1/4 IN PIPE ................................ ...................
4 XDCZZ 2Y614
3A13130
TUBE,METALLIC 1/2 IN NOM OD X .045 ................
4
WALL,COPPER,TYPE I ................................ ...........
5 XDCZZ 96906
MS35489-43
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC .500 IN HOLE...............
1
DIA X 1.062 IN OD X .375 IN THK ............................
6 XDCZZ 45681
8-6-12910C2BA
CONNECTOR,PIPE MALE, 1/2 IN TUBE ..................
6
SIZE X 3/8 IN PIPE ................................ ...................
7 XDCZZ 38508
W03070
GAGE,PRESSURE LIQ FILLED, 2-1/2 IN ................
1
DIAL SIZE,0-200 PSI PRESS RANGE,
LOWER CONNEC, STEM MTG ................................
8 XDCZZ 45681
8-8-4-120425BA
TEE MALE,1/2 IN TUBE X 1/4 IN PIPE ....................
1
9 XDCZZ 19207
1203791
COUPLING,PIPE 1/4 IN NPTF ................................ ..
1
10 XDCZZ 45681
8-8-120102BA
CONNECTOR,PIPE MALE,1/2 IN TUBE ...................
2
SIZE X 1/2 IN PIPE . ................................ .................
11 XDCZZ 96906
MS35307-358
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H NO.10-32 UNF-.............
11
2A X 3/4 IN L................................ .............................
12 XDCZZ 96906
MS21044-C3
NUT,SELF-LOCKING NO. 10-32 UNJF-3B ...............
11
13 XDCZZ 96906
MS21322-38
CLAMP,LOOP ALUMINUM,CUSHIONED,1/2 ...........
5
IN ID................................ ................................ ..........
14 XDCZZ 45681
30282-6-6B
FITTING,PIPE FEMALE,3/8 IN HOSE X ...................
1
3/8 IN PIPE ................................ ...............................
15
XDCZZ
05415
134MKC1
HOSE,LOW PRESSURE 3/8 IN ID . .........................
1
16
XDCZZ
73992
B-17
PLUG WITH HOSE CONNECTION,3/8 IN HS ..........
1
17
XDCZZ
73992
3200
COUPLING HALF QUICK ................................ .........
2
18
XDCZZ
96906
MS21333-71
CLAMP,LOOP LOOP=STEEL,CUSHIONED,1/ .........
10
2 IN ID ................................ ................................ ......
19 XDCZZ 45681
8-6-120202BA
ELBOW,90DEG,MALE 1/2 IN TUBE SIZE ................
3
X 3/8 IN PIPE ................................ ...........................
20 XDCZZ 45681
8-6-120425BA
TEE,PIPE MALE BRANCH,1/2 IN TUBE ...................
1
SIZE X 3/4 IN ................................ ............................
21 XDCZZ 97403
13226E8049-33
SCREW,CAP,HEX HD NO. 10-32 UNF-2A ...............
6
X 1/2 IN L ................................ ................................ ..
22 XDCZZ
96906
MS35338-43
WASHER,LOCK NO10NOM ........................ .............
6
23 XDCZZ
97403
13226E8049-35
CONNECTION,BHD 1/2 IN PLAIN SLEEVE .............
1
24 XDCZZ
45681
8-120101BA
UNION 1/2 INTUBESIZE,BRASS ..............................
1
25XDCZZ
81343
12-6-140140
REDUCER,PIPE THD 3/4 IN NAFT X 3/8..................
1
IN NPTF ................................ ................................ ....
26 XDCZZ 96906
MS35307-360
SCREW,CAP ................................ ............................
6
150................................ ................................ ............
27 XDCZZ 96906
MS51922-18
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 3/8 IN 16...........................
6
UNC -2B
END OF FIGURE
460-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.