Quantcast GROUP 20 HULL AND OUTFIT - TM-55-1905-219-34P-20297

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II
TM 55-1905-219-34P-2
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 20 HULL AND OUTFIT
FIG. 464 AIR COMPRESSOR UNIT
1 XDCOO 75214
KBC-1/3E
COMPRESSOR UNIT AUTOMATIC,1/2 HP .............
1
MOTOR,110 VAC,8 X 26 IN ................................ ......
2
PACZZ
75214
FIG.M140
GAGE,PRESSURE 0-300 LBS ................................
1
3
XDCZZ
75214
FIG V-140
SWITCH,PRESSURE ................................ ...............
1
4
PACZZ
75214
FIG V-80B
VALVE,SAFETY 1/4 NPT................................ .........
1
5
XDCZZ
75214
T-116-6
CROSS 1/2 IN MALE X 1/4 X 1/4 X 1/......................
1
4 X 1/8 IN FEMALE ................................ ..................
6
PACZZ
96906
MS39255A46
BELTV ................................ ................................ ......
1
7
XDCZZ
75214
AK-32
PULLEY,V-BELT................................ .......................
1
8
XDCZZ
75214
3-4043-13
ELBOW 3/8 X 1/4 IMP................................ ...............
1
9
XDCZZ
96906
MS35872-3
NUT,TUBE COUPLING 3/8 IN IMP ..........................
2
10
XDCZZ
75214
D159-1
TUBE,FINNED ................................ ..........................
1
11
XDCZZ
75214
3-4043-31
ELBOW 3/8 X 3/8 IN. ................................ ................
1
12
XDCZZ
75214
V-52K
VALVE 3/8 IN ................................ ...........................
1
13
XDCZZ
75214
3-3043-25
ELBOW 3/8 IN ................................ .........................
1
14
XDCZZ
75214
3-4043-24
NIPPLE,CLOSE 3/8 X 7/8 ................................ ........
1
15
XDCZZ
75214
3-4043-30
BUSHING 3/4 X 1/4 IN. ................................ ............
1
16
XDCZZ
75214
W46-2
NUT,HEAVY 5/16 - 18 NC................................ ........
8
17
XDCZZ
75214
W27-9
WASHER ................................ ................................ ..
8
18
XDCZZ
75214
W43-7
SCREW,HEX 5/16-18 X 1 IN................................ ....
4
19
XDCZZ
75214
W45-3
NUT,HEX 3/8-16 NC ................................ ...............
4
20
XDCZZ
75214
W27-1
WASHER,LOCK................................ ........................
4
21
XDCZZ
75214
124-2
WASHER,BEVEL EDGE 3/8 ............. ......................
4
22
XDCZZ
75214
A154-5
SCREW,HEX 3/8-16 X 1 IN................................ ......
4
23
XDCZZ
75214
3-4043-5
MOTOR,ELECTRIC ................................ .................
1
24
XDCZZ
75214
W78-18
WASHER,FLAT ................................ ........................
4
25
XDCZZ
75214
A233-2
STRAP 1/8 X 3/4 X 20 1/2 LG ................................ .
2
26
XDCZZ
75214
W12-1
SCREW,ROUND HEAD OX 1/4 IN...........................
4
27
XDCZZ
75214
P269-1
PLATE,IDENTIFICATIO ................................ ............
1
28
XDCZZ
75214
3-4043-15
PLUG,SQUARE 1/4 NPT ................................ .........
1
29
XDCZZ
75214
M-171
TANK,AIR 8 X 26 IN................................ .................
1
30
XDCZZ
75214
A83-65S
BASE,PLATE ................................ ............................
1
END OF FIGURE
464-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.