Quantcast GROUP 20 HULL AND OUTFIT - TM-55-1905-219-34P-20300

Custom Search
 
  
 
SECTION II
TM 55-1905-219-34P-2
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 20 HULL AND OUTFIT
FIG. 465 AIR COMPRESSOR
1
XDCZZ
55239
45000
COMPRESSOR,AIR ...................... ..........................
1
2
XDCZZ
53239
45020
FILTER,SCREEN PUMP ................................ ...........
1
3
PACZZ
53239
45021
FILTER ................................ ................................ .....
1
4.
XDCZZ
53239
45024
STOP,OUTLET VALVE PART OF KIT P/N ...............
45237................................ ................................ ........
5 XDCZZ 53239
45014
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 45244 PART.................
OF KIT P/N 45237 ....................
6 XDCZZ 53239
45011
SPRING,HELICAL,COMP PART OF KIT ..................
1
P/N 45237 ................................ ................................ .
7 XDCZZ 53239
45013
DISK,VALVE PART OF KIT P/N 45237.....................
2
8 XDCZZ 53239
45016
SEAT,VALVE PART OF KIT P/N 45237....................
1
9 XDCZZ 53239
45019
RETAINER,OUTLET VAL 5/16-18 X 1/.....................
1
2 IN PART OF KIT P/N 45237 ................................ ...
10 XDCZZ 53239
45017
SEAT,VALVE PART OF KIT P/N 45237....................
1
11 XDCZZ 53239
45012
SPRING,HELICAL,COMP PART OF KIT ..................
1
P/N 45237............. .............
12 XDCZZ 53239
45018
RETAINER,VALVE,COMP PART OF KIT .................
1
P/N 45237 ......................
13
XDCZZ
53239
18061
BOLT,EAD......................... ................................ .......
4
14
XDCZZ
53239
45005
CYLINDER,HEAD ................................ .....................
1
15
XDCZZ
53239
45008
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 45244 ...........................
1
16
XDCZZ
53239
45060
SPACER,HEAD PLATE ................................ ............
1
17
XDCZZ
96906
MS51963-85
SETSCREW................................ ..............................
2
18
XDCZZ
53239
45025
PULLEY,GROOVE ................................ ...................
1
19
XDCZZ
53239
9397
SCREW,MACHINE 8-32 X 5/16, ..............................
1
BREATHER VALVE ................................ ..................
21 XDCZZ 53239
38941
CLAMP,RIM CLENCHING VALVE ...........................
1
22 XDCZZ 53239
21614
SPACER,SLEEVE VALVE ................................ .......
1
23 XDCZZ 53239
38944
DIAPHRAM,COMPRESSOR PART OF KIT ..............
1
P/N 45237 ................................ ................................ .
24
XDCZZ
53239
9348
PLUG,PIPE 1/4 IN................................ ....................
1
25
XDCZZ
53239
9349
PLUG,PIPE 1/8 IN................................ ....................
1
26
XDCZZ
53239
14292
CAP,PIPE 1/8 IN ................................ ......................
1
27
XDCZZ
53239
9609
NIPPLE,PIPE 1/8 X 5 IN................................ ...........
1
28
XDCZZ
53239
18060
BOLT,MACHINE 1/4-20 X 1/2 IN..... ........................
4
29
XDCZZ
53239
45003
COVER,END INCLUDES BUSHING P/N .................
1
45026................................ ................................ ........
30
XDCZZ
53239
45026
BEARING,SLEEVE ................................ ...................
2
31
XDCZZ
53239
45010
GASKET ................................ ................................ ...
1
32
XDCZZ
53239
45023
WASHER,THRUST ................................ ...................
2
33
XDCZZ
53239
45027
PLUG,GEARCASE................................ ....................
1
34
XDCZZ
53239
980
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON 1/4-20 X 3/4.....................
6
35
XDCZZ
53239
9522
WASHER,LOCK 1/4 IN ................................ ............
8
36
XDCZZ
53239
45006
PLATE,BASE ................................ ............................
1
37
XDCZZ
53239
45009
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 45237 ...........................
1
38
XDCZZ
53239
11109
SCREW,HEX 1/4-20 X 1 IN................................ ......
2
39
XDCZZ
53239
7890
WASHER,FLAT WRIST PIN ................................ ....
2
465-1


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.